Reset 1
 
DIVISION D
  Week Commencing Monday 3rd September
M Mix & Match 6-1 Chapmanslade
Tu Rotex 0-7 Cock Ups
Tu Stargazers 21/09 Rugby Club Bombers
W YoYos 2-5 Bell Enders
Th Four + Four 5˝- 1˝ Organ Grinders
Th Foxy’s Mishits 5˝- 1˝ Perky Pins
Reset 2
 
Triards   BYE
  Week Commencing Monday 10th September
Tu Chapmanslade 6-1 Stargazers
Th Triards 3-4 YoYos
F Bell Enders 7-0 Rotex
F Cock Ups 7-0 Mix & Match
F Rugby Club Bombers 6-1 Four + Four
  Perky Pins   BYE
  Organ Grinders   BYE
  Foxy’s Mishits   BYE
  Week Commencing Monday 17th September
M Mix & Match v Bell Enders
Tu Stargazers v Cock Ups
W Organ Grinders 15/10 Foxy’s Mishits
W YoYos TBA Rotex
Th Four + Four v Chapmanslade
Th Foxy’s Mishits v Rugby Club Bombers
Th Triards v Perky Pins
  Week Commencing Monday 24th September
M Organ Grinders v Triards
Tu Chapmanslade v Foxy’s Mishits
Tu Rotex v Mix & Match
Th Perky Pins v YoYos
F Bell Enders v Stargazers
F Cock Ups v Four + Four
  Rugby Club Bombers   BYE
  Weeks Commencing Mondays, 
  1st and 8th October
  First rounds Ushers and Team K.O. cups
  Week Commencing Monday 15th October  
Tu Stargazers v Rotex
W YoYos v Mix & Match
Th Four + Four v Bell Enders
Th Foxy’s Mishits v Cock Ups
Th Perky Pins v Organ Grinders
Th Triards v Rugby Club Bombers
  Chapmanslade   BYE
  Week Commencing Monday 22nd October
M Mix & Match v Stargazers
M Organ Grinders v YoYos
Tu Chapmanslade v Triards
Tu Rotex v Four + Four
F Bell Enders v Foxy’s Mishits
F Rugby Club Bombers v Perky Pins
  Cock Ups   BYE
  Week Commencing Monday 29th October
M Organ Grinders v Rugby Club Bombers
W YoYos v Stargazers
Th Four + Four v Mix & Match
Th Foxy’s Mishits v Rotex
Th Perky Pins v Chapmanslade
Th Triards v Cock Ups
  Bell Enders   BYE
  Week Commencing Monday 5th November
M Mix & Match v Foxy’s Mishits
Tu Chapmanslade v Organ Grinders
Tu Stargazers v Four + Four
F Bell Enders v Triards
F Cock Ups v Perky Pins
F Rugby Club Bombers v YoYos
  Rotex   BYE
  Week Commencing Monday,
  12th and 19th November
  Preliminary round Nomination Cup and
  Second rounds Ushers and Team K.O. cups
  Week Commencing Monday 26th November
M Organ Grinders v Cock Ups
W YoYos v Four + Four
Th Foxy’s Mishits v Stargazers
Th Perky Pins v Bell Enders
Th Triards v Rotex
F Rugby Club Bombers v Chapmanslade
  Mix & Match   BYE
  Week Commencing Monday 3rd December
M Mix & Match v Triards
Tu Chapmanslade v YoYos
Tu Rotex v Perky Pins
Th Four + Four v Foxy’s Mishits
F Bell Enders v Organ Grinders
F Cock Ups v Rugby Club Bombers
  Stargazers   BYE
  Week Commencing Monday 10th December
M Organ Grinders v Rotex
Tu Chapmanslade v Cock Ups
W YoYos v Foxy’s Mishits
Th Perky Pins v Mix & Match
Th Triards v Stargazers
F Rugby Club Bombers v Bell Enders
  Four + Four   BYE
  Week Commencing Monday 17th December
M Mix & Match v Organ Grinders
Tu Rotex v Rugby Club Bombers
Tu Stargazers v Perky Pins
Th Four + Four v Triards
F Bell Enders v Chapmanslade
F Cock Ups v YoYos
  Foxy’s Mishits   BYE
Weeks Commencing Mondays
24th, 31st December and 7th January
Quarter finals Nomination cups
Third rounds Ushers and Team K.O. cups
  Week Commencing Monday 14th January
M Organ Grinders v Stargazers
Tu Chapmanslade v Rotex
Th Perky Pins v Four + Four
Th Triards v Foxy’s Mishits
F Cock Ups v Bell Enders
F Rugby Club Bombers v Mix & Match
  YoYos   BYE
  Week Commencing Monday 21st January
M Organ Grinders v Four + Four
Tu Chapmanslade v Mix & Match
Th Perky Pins v Foxy’s Mishits
F Bell Enders v YoYos
F Cock Ups v Rotex
F Rugby Club Bombers v Stargazers
  Triards   BYE
  Week Commencing Monday 28th January
M Mix & Match v Cock Ups
Tu Rotex v Bell Enders
Tu Stargazers v Chapmanslade
W YoYos v Triards
Th Four + Four v Rugby Club Bombers
Th Foxy’s Mishits v Organ Grinders
  Perky Pins   BYE
  Week Commencing Monday 4th February
Tu Chapmanslade v Four + Four
Tu Rotex v YoYos
Th Perky Pins v Triards
F Bell Enders v Mix & Match
F Cock Ups v Stargazers
F Rugby Club Bombers v Foxy’s Mishits
  Organ Grinders   BYE
  Week Commencing Monday 11th February
M Mix & Match v Rotex
Tu Stargazers v Bell Enders
W YoYos v Perky Pins
Th Four + Four v Cock Ups
Th Foxy’s Mishits v Chapmanslade
Th Triards v Organ Grinders
  Rugby Club Bombers   BYE
  Week Commencing Monday 18th February
M Mix & Match v YoYos
M Organ Grinders v Perky Pins
Tu Rotex v Stargazers
F Bell Enders v Four + Four
F Cock Ups v Foxy’s Mishits
F Rugby Club Bombers v Triards
  Chapmanslade   BYE
Week Commencing Monday, 25th February
Semi finals Nomination cups
Quarter finals Ushers and Team K.O. cups
  Week Commencing Monday 4th March
Tu Stargazers v Mix & Match
W YoYos v Organ Grinders
Th Four + Four v Rotex
Th Foxy’s Mishits v Bell Enders
Th Perky Pins v Rugby Club Bombers
Th Triards v Chapmanslade
  Cock Ups   BYE
  Week Commencing Monday 11th March
M Mix & Match v Four + Four
Tu Chapmanslade v Perky Pins
Tu Rotex v Foxy’s Mishits
Tu Stargazers v YoYos
F Cock Ups v Triards
F Rugby Club Bombers v Organ Grinders
  Bell Enders   BYE
  Week Commencing Monday 18th March
M Organ Grinders v Chapmanslade
W YoYos v Rugby Club Bombers
Th Four + Four v Stargazers
Th Foxy’s Mishits v Mix & Match
Th Perky Pins v Cock Ups
Th Triards v Bell Enders
  Rotex   BYE
  Week Commencing Monday 25th March
Tu Chapmanslade v Rugby Club Bombers
Tu Rotex v Triards
Tu Stargazers v Foxy’s Mishits
Th Four + Four v YoYos
F Bell Enders v Perky Pins
F Cock Ups v Organ Grinders
  Mix & Match   BYE
  Week Commencing Monday 1st April
M Organ Grinders v Bell Enders
W YoYos v Chapmanslade
Th Foxy’s Mishits v Four + Four
Th Perky Pins v Rotex
Th Triards v Mix & Match
F Rugby Club Bombers v Cock Ups
  Stargazers   BYE
Week Commencing Monday 8th April
M Mix & Match v Perky Pins
Tu Rotex v Organ Grinders
Tu Stargazers v Triards
Th Foxy’s Mishits v YoYos
F Bell Enders v Rugby Club Bombers
F Cock Ups v Chapmanslade
  Four + Four   BYE
Week Commencing Monday, 15th April
M     Ladies elimination evening
Tu    Singles elimination evening
W     Semi finals Team K.O. cup
Week Commencing Monday 22nd April
W     Semi finals Ushers cup
Th    Doubles elimination evening
  Week Commencing Monday 29th April
M Organ Grinders v Mix & Match
Tu Chapmanslade v Bell Enders
W YoYos v Cock Ups
Th Perky Pins v Stargazers
Th Triards v Four + Four
F Rugby Club Bombers v Rotex
  Foxy’s Mishits   BYE
  Week Commencing Monday 6th May
M Mix & Match v Rugby Club Bombers
Tu Rotex v Chapmanslade
Tu Stargazers v Organ Grinders
Th Four + Four v Perky Pins
Th Foxy’s Mishits v Triards
F Bell Enders v Cock Ups
  YoYos   BYE
  Week Commencing Monday 13th May
  Finals Ushers, Team K.O. and Nomination cups
  Week Commencing Monday 20th May
  M Singles Final – Conservative Club – 8.30
  Tu Doubles Final – Cock Inn – 8.30
  W Wooden Spoon – Broadleaze Bar – 8.30
  W Silver Pin – Cross Keys – 8.30
  Th Ladies Cup – Fox & Hounds – 8.30
  F Secretaries Cup – Fox & Hounds – 8.00
  THURSDAY 27th June
  Annual General Meeting
  and Trophy Presentation
  8.00 p.m.
  Conservative Club