Reset 1
 
DIVISION E
  Week Commencing Monday 9th September
W Tascroft Jockeys 1 - 5 Poachers
W YoYos 7 - 0 Organ Donors
Th Hunters 5 - 1 Codford Casuals
F PA Foxes 2 - 5 Livin' On A Spare
F SureSet 1 - 5 Spare Timers
Reset 2
 
Organics   BYE
  Moonies   BYE
  Week Commencing Monday 16th September
M Codford Casuals 5 - 2 Tascroft Jockeys
M Organ Donors 3 - 4 Organics
M Poachers 6 - PA Foxes
Tu Livin' On A Spare 6 - 1 SureSet
Tu Spare Timers 5 - 2 YoYos
W Organics - 6 Moonies
F Moonies 7 - 0 Hunters
  Week Commencing Monday 23rd September
M Poachers 5 - 2 Codford Casuals
Tu Organics 6 - 1 Spare Timers
W Tascroft Jockeys 2 - 5 Moonies
W YoYos - 6 Livin' On A Spare
Th Hunters 2 - 5 Organ Donors
F PA Foxes 2 - 5 SureSet
  Week Commencing Monday 30th September
M Codford Casuals 4 - 3 PA Foxes
M Organ Donors 6 - 1 Tascroft Jockeys
Tu Livin' On A Spare 6 - 1 Organics
Tu Spare Timers 1 - 6 Hunters
F Moonies 7 - 0 Poachers
F SureSet 3 - 4 YoYos
  Week Commencing Monday 7th October
M Codford Casuals - 6 Moonies
M Poachers 4 - 3 Organ Donors
Tu Organics 6 - 1 SureSet
W Tascroft Jockeys 4 - 2 Spare Timers
Th Hunters 0 - 7 Livin' On A Spare
F PA Foxes 1 - 5 YoYos
  Week Commencing Monday 14th October
M Organ Donors 7 - 0 Codford Casuals
Tu Livin' On A Spare 6 - 1 Tascroft Jockeys
Tu Spare Timers 4 - 3 Poachers
W YoYos 2 - 5 Organics
F Moonies 5 - 2 PA Foxes
F SureSet 6 - 1 Hunters
  Weeks Commencing Mondays,
  21st and 28th October
  First rounds Ushers and Team K.O. cups
  Week Commencing Monday 4th November
M Codford Casuals 1- 5 Spare Timers
M Poachers 2 - 5 Livin' On A Spare
W Tascroft Jockeys 1 - 5 SureSet
Th Hunters 6 - 1 YoYos
F Moonies 7 - 0 Organ Donors
F PA Foxes 3 - 4 Organics
  Week Commencing Monday 11th November
M Organ Donors 5 - 1 PA Foxes
Tu Livin' On A Spare 7 - 0 Codford Casuals
Tu Organics 5 - 2 Hunters
Tu Spare Timers 3 - 4 Moonies
W YoYos 5 - 2 Tascroft Jockeys
F SureSet 3 - 4 Poachers
  Week Commencing Monday 18th November
M Codford Casuals 4 - 3 SureSet
M Organ Donors 1 - 6 Spare Timers
M Poachers 1 - 6 YoYos
W Tascroft Jockeys 1 - 6 Organics
F Moonies 3 - 4 Livin' On A Spare
F PA Foxes 1 - 6 Hunters
  Week Commencing Monday 25th November
Tu Livin' On A Spare 6 - 1 Organ Donors
Tu Organics 1 - 6 Poachers
Tu Spare Timers 5 - 1 PA Foxes
W YoYos 4 - 2 Codford Casuals
Th Hunters 6 - 1 Tascroft Jockeys
F SureSet 1 - 5 Moonies
  Week Commencing Monday 2nd December
M Codford Casuals 4 - 2 Organics
M Organ Donors 6 - SureSet
M Poachers 4 - 2 Hunters
Tu Spare Timers 2 - 5 Livin' On A Spare
W Tascroft Jockeys 2 - 5 PA Foxes
F Moonies 7 - 0 YoYos
  Week Commencing Mondays,
  9th, 16th, 23rd and 30th December
  Preliminary round Nomination Cup
  Second rounds Ushers and Team K.O. cups
  Week Commencing Monday 6th January
M Codford Casuals 6 - 1 Hunters
M Organ Donors 6 - 1 YoYos
M Poachers 5 - 2 Tascroft Jockeys
Tu Livin' On A Spare 7 - 0 PA Foxes
Tu Spare Timers 2 - 5 SureSet
F Moonies 6 - Organics
  Week Commencing Monday 13th January
Tu Organics 0 - 7 Organ Donors
W Tascroft Jockeys 1 - 6 Codford Casuals
W YoYos 6 - 1 Spare Timers
Th Hunters 1 - 6 Moonies
F PA Foxes 2 - 5 Poachers
F SureSet 0 - 7 Livin' On A Spare
  Week Commencing Monday 20th January
M Codford Casuals 2 - 5 Poachers
M Organ Donors 7 - 0 Hunters
Tu Livin' On A Spare 5 - 1 YoYos
Tu Spare Timers 4 - 3 Organics
F Moonies 7 - 0 Tascroft Jockeys
F SureSet 1 - 6 PA Foxes
  Week Commencing Monday 27th January
M Poachers 0 - 7 Moonies
Tu Organics 1 - 6 Livin' On A Spare
W Tascroft Jockeys 2 - 4 Organ Donors
W YoYos 6 - 1 SureSet
Th Hunters 5 - 2 Spare Timers
F PA Foxes 2 - 5 Codford Casuals
Weeks Commencing Mondays
3rd, 10th and 17th February
Third rounds Ushers and Team K.O. cups
Quarter finals Nomination cups
  Week Commencing Monday 24th February
M Organ Donors 5 - 2 Poachers
Tu Livin' On A Spare 7 - 0 Hunters
Tu Spare Timers 5 - 2 Tascroft Jockeys
W YoYos 5 - 2 PA Foxes
F Moonies 5 - 2 Codford Casuals
F SureSet 4 - 2 Organics
  Week Commencing Monday 2nd March
M Codford Casuals 2 - 5 Organ Donors
M Poachers 5 - 2 Spare Timers
Tu Organics 4 - 3 YoYos
W Tascroft Jockeys 0 - 7 Livin' On A Spare
Th Hunters P - P SureSet TBA
F PA Foxes 5 - 2 Moonies
  Week Commencing Monday 9th March
M Organ Donors 7 - 0 Moonies
Tu Livin' On A Spare 6 - 1 Poachers
Tu Organics 7 - 0 PA Foxes
Tu Spare Timers 2 - 5 Codford Casuals
W YoYos 1 - 5 Hunters
F SureSet 6 - 1 Tascroft Jockeys
Week Commencing Monday, 16th March
Quarter finals Ushers and Team K.O. cups
Semi finals Nomination cups
  Week Commencing Monday 23rd March
M Codford Casuals v Livin' On A Spare
M Poachers v SureSet
W Tascroft Jockeys v YoYos
Th Hunters v Organics
F Moonies v Spare Timers
F PA Foxes P - P Organ Donors To be played Friday 17th April
  Week Commencing Monday 30th March
Tu Livin' On A Spare v Moonies
Tu Organics v Tascroft Jockeys
Tu Spare Timers v Organ Donors
W YoYos v Poachers
Th Hunters v PA Foxes
F SureSet v Codford Casuals
Week Commencing Monday 6th April
M Ladies elimination evening
Tu Singles elimination evening
W Semi finals Team K.O. cup
Week Commencing Monday 13th April
W Semi finals Ushers cup
Th Doubles elimination evening
  Week Commencing Monday 20th April
M Codford Casuals v YoYos
M Organ Donors v Livin' On A Spare
M Poachers v Organics
W Tascroft Jockeys v Hunters
F Moonies v SureSet
F PA Foxes v Spare Timers
  Week Commencing Monday 27th April
Tu Livin' On A Spare v Spare Timers
Tu Organics v Codford Casuals
W YoYos v Moonies
Th Hunters v Poachers
F PA Foxes v Tascroft Jockeys
F SureSet v Organ Donors
  Week Commencing Monday 4th May
  Finals Ushers, Team K.O. and Nomination cups
  Week Commencing Monday 11th May
  M Singles Final Rugby Club 8.30
  Tu Doubles Final Hunters Moon 8.30
  W Wooden Spoon Organ Inn 8.30
  W Silver Pin Broadleaze Bar 8.30
  Th Ladies Cup Conservative Club 8.30
  F Secretaries Cup Fox & Hounds 8.00
  THURSDAY 25th June
  Annual General Meeting
  and Trophy Presentation
  8.00 p.m.
  Conservative Club